Trips

Backcountry Zodiac Expedition

Must be 25 or older to drive

April 15th
Thursday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 15th
Thursday
12:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 15th
Thursday
2:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 15th
Thursday
2:30PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 16th
Friday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 16th
Friday
12:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 16th
Friday
2:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 16th
Friday
2:30PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
12:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
2:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
2:30PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
12:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
2:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
2:30PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 19th
Monday
8:00AM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
April 19th
Monday
12:00PM 2 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $169.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Rainforest Family Adventure

April 15th
Thursday
9:30AM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 15th
Thursday
12:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 15th
Thursday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 16th
Friday
9:30AM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 16th
Friday
12:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
April 16th
Friday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
9:30AM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
12:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 17th
Saturday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
9:30AM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
12:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 18th
Sunday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 19th
Monday
9:30AM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 19th
Monday
12:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 19th
Monday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 20th
Tuesday
9:30AM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 20th
Tuesday
12:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
April 20th
Tuesday
2:30PM 3 hours
Adult: $189.00
Child: $129.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Wilderness Exploration and Crab Feast

April 29th
Thursday
8:00AM 4 hours
Adult: $159.00
Child: $119.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 20 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Backcountry Jeep and Canoe Safari

April 29th
Thursday
8:00AM 4 hours
Adult: $164.00
Child: $124.00
Add to Cart: 8 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Rainforest Canoe Adventure & Nature Trail

April 29th
Thursday
8:00AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $99.00
Child: $79.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Rainforest Island Adventure

April 29th
Thursday
8:15AM 4 hours
Adult: $144.00
Child: $114.00
Add to Cart: 4 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Adventure Karts Expedition

April 29th
Thursday
8:30AM 3 hours 15 minutes
Adult: $209.00
Child: $169.00
Add to Cart: 18 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Bering Sea Crab Fishermen's Tour

April 29th
Thursday
8:45AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $199.00
Child: $119.00
Add to Cart: 46 remaining
April 29th
Thursday
10:45AM 3 hours 30 minutes
Adult: $199.00
Child: $119.00
Check Availability
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Top of the World Helicopter Tour

May 1st
Saturday
7:30AM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:15AM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:00AM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:45AM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
10:30AM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
May 1st
Saturday
11:15AM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:00PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:45PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:30PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:15PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:00PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:45PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
4:30PM 1 hour 15 minutes
$189.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Mountain Lake Helicopter Tour

May 1st
Saturday
7:30AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:00AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:30AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:00AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:30AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
May 1st
Saturday
10:00AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
10:30AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:00AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:30AM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:00PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:30PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:00PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:30PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:00PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:30PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:00PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:30PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
4:00PM 1 hour
Guest: $249.00
Infant: $0.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Herring Cove Helicopter Excursion

May 1st
Saturday
7:30AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:00AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:30AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:00AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:30AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
May 1st
Saturday
10:00AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
10:30AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:00AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:30AM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:00PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:30PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:00PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:30PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:00PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:30PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:00PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:30PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
4:00PM 45 minutes
$149.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Ketchikan Combo Helicopter Tour

May 1st
Saturday
7:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:00AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
8:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:00AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
9:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
Click here to see additional trips.
May 1st
Saturday
10:00AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
10:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:00AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:30AM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:00PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
12:30PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:00PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
1:30PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:00PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
2:30PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:00PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:30PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 6 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
4:00PM 1 hour 30 minutes
$289.00
Add to Cart: 3 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Ketchikan Kayak Eco Tour

May 1st
Saturday
8:00AM 4 hours
$139.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:00AM 4 hours
$139.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:00PM 4 hours
$139.00
Add to Cart: 12 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

Ketchikan E-Bike & Hike

May 1st
Saturday
8:00AM 4 hours
$139.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
11:00AM 4 hours
$139.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
May 1st
Saturday
3:00PM 4 hours
$139.00
Add to Cart: 10 remaining
There may be additional trips available, refine your search to see other options.

After Completing Purchase…

1. You can expect to receive a confirmation email within 10 minutes with tour voucher, meeting instructions, and receipt. (Check your SPAM folder if you don't see it.)

2. Complete your Inside Passage itinerary in Juneau and Skagway and save $100 on a three-tour package!

SSL Encrypted Checkout

Secure Checkout

No-Worry Cancellations

In the event your cruise ship is late, delayed, or doesn't make it into port we always issue a full refund for the tour. Changes or cancellations are allowed up to 14 days prior to the tour departure with absolutely no penalty. 'Flex Cancel' allows cancellations and refunds up to 24-hours before the tour!